Teilnehmerliste 2010


                 

           

 

Startnr.

Fahrer

Beifahrer

Fahrzeug

Bauj.

Klasse

Kl.

Stm.

Stm.

Foto

 01

Fischer Sepp

Schätzinger, Ing. Günther

Porsche 911 SC

1979

G

x

Foto

 02

Jirowsky Fritz

Jirowsky Silvia

Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV

1971

G

x

Foto

03

Maierhofer, Ing. Peter

Klimesch Markus

Austin Healey 3000 MK III

1967

F

x

Foto

 04

Berger Michael

Holly-Berger Veronika

Porsche 911

1975

G

x

Foto

05 

Pamlitschka, DI Raimund

Bagus Andrea

MG B

1967

F

x

Foto

 06

Simak, Dr. Reiner

Simak, Mag. Georg

Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV

1972

G

x

Foto

 07

Weithaler Josef

Klossova Michaela

Skoda 1000 MB Rallye

1964

F

x

Foto

 08

Holaschke Peter

Holaschke Kathleen

Porsche 911 SC

1979

G

x

Foto

 09

Schiep, Ing. Franz

Schiep Brigitta

Austin Healey 3000 Mk I 

1960

E

x

Foto

 10

Schützl Gerhard

Kreissl Andreas

Steyr Fiat 124

1968

F

x

Foto

 11

Mischka, Ing. Gerhard

Mischka Evelyn

Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF

1970

F

 

x

Foto

12

13

Stocker Manfred

Pongratz, Mag. Wolfgang 

Porsche 911 Targa

1972

G

x

Foto

 14

Krickl, KR Ing. Robert

Povolny Günter

VW 1302 S

1970

F

x

Foto

 15

Kefeder Rudolf

Kefeder Michael

Ford Mustang GTA 390 Convertible

1967

F

x

Foto

 16

Frech, Mag. Hannes

Frech Brigitte

Jaguar E-Type, 4.2 FHC

1968

F

x

Foto

 17

Wejrowsky, Dr. Michael

Wejrowsky Florian

MG CGT Coupe

1968

F

x

Foto

 18

Klima, DI Martin

Klima, DI Sylvia

Volvo P 1900 ES

1972

G

x

Foto

 19

Löhlein Werner

Schaffer Uwe

Porsche 911 Carrera

1976

G

x

Foto

20 

Pillwein Günther

Pillwein Oliver

BWM 3.0 Csi

1972

G

x

Foto

 21

Blümel, Ing.  Herbert

Blümel Sonja

Jaguar E Type Serie 1

1962

F

x

Foto

22 

Jakabffy, Mag. Dr. Laszlo

Krause Babs

Porsche 356 Cup

1960

E

x

Foto

 23

Eckel, Mag. Wolfgang

Sauer, Ing. Peter

MG A 1500 Roadster

1958

E

x

Foto

24

 25

Pungersek, Ing. Peter

Pungersek, Roland

Datsun 240 Z

1972

G

x

Foto

 26

Umshaus Leopold

Umshaus Renate

Mercedes 350 SL

1973

G

x

Foto

 27

Aufhauser jun., Franz

Aufhauser, Ing. Franz

Rolls Royce Silver Shadow

1976

G

x

Foto

 28

Hauptfeld Rudi

Reiterits Silvia

Porsche 911 RS

1972

G

x

Foto

29

Edlinger Veronika

Hönigmann Michael

Alfa Romeo 1750 GTV Coupe

1972

G

x

Foto

 30

Spak Peter

 

Mercedes 220 SE

1957

E

x

Foto

 31

 32

Beran Michael

Paseka Manfred

Daimler 250 V8

1969

F

x

Foto

 33

Friesenegger, Ing. Wolfgang

Friesenegger Philip

Lancia Beta Montecarlo

1978

G

x

Foto

 34

Aigner, Dr. Hans M.

Aigner Martin

Opel CT-AL

1969

F

x

Foto

 35

Odpadlik, Dr. Michael

Odpadlik, Dr. Karin

Porsche Carrera Cabrio

1980

G

x

 

Foto

36

Derflinger Rupert Albert

Krejci Susanne

Healey Silverstone 

1949

D

x

Foto

37

 38

Herzog Peter

Herzog Gerda

Jaguar MkII

1960

S

x

Foto

39

Lederer, Mag. Alexander

Porsche 911 Gr. R

1973

S

x

Foto

 40

Göll Michael

Neumann Andrea

DKW F93

1958

S

x

Foto

 41

Alland, Mag. Günter

Neumayr, Mag. Regina

Volvo 1800 E Coupe

1972

S

x

Foto 

42 

Arnberger, Dr. Martin

Arnberger, Dr. Eva

Jaguar E-Type Serie 1

1966

S

x

Foto

43

Koblmüller, Mag. Helmut

Koblmüller, Mag. Andrea

Fiat Barchetta Cabrio

1995

S

x

Foto

 44

Wernik, Dr. Roland

Wernik Elke

Porsche 356 C/SC

1964

S

x

Foto 

 45

Schäffel Judith

Pillwein Marie

Morris Minor Traveller

1967

S

x

Foto

 46 

Schiener Anna

Schiener, Dr. Reinhard

Mercedes Benz 280 SE 3,5

1971

S

x

Foto

47

Perko Kurt

Kast Gerlinde

Opel GT

2010

S

x

Foto

 48

Haider Rudolf

Haider Ingrid

Porsche 2,4 S

1973

S

x

Foto

49

Pommerening, Mag. Andreas

Feige, Mag. Martin

VW Karmann Ghia Typ 14

1973

S

x

Foto

50

Auer Hans

Auer Bettina 

Citroen 2CV

 1982

S

x

Foto

51

Kulturpark Eisenstrasse 

Mazda MX5

2010

S

x

Foto

52

Fritzl, Dr. Hermann

Suess Cornelia

Alfa Romeo Spider 2.0

1984

S

x

Foto

53

Team Waidhofen/Ybbs 

Mazda MX5

2010

S

x

Foto

54

Kellnreiter, Ing. Clemens

Mai Martin

MG B

1971

G

x

Foto